Select Categories
<
December 2017
>
Month
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
262728
10:30 AM : Gentle Yoga
5:00 PM : Meditation for Tuesday Night Group Members
6:00 PM : Dinner for Tuesday Support Groups
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group I (Amy's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group II (Mary's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group III (David's group)
6:30 PM : Kids Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Preschool Support (Angie's Group)
6:30 PM : Teen Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group I (Tracey's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group II (Melinda's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group III (Leah's Group)
29
10:30 AM : Zumba Gold
30
10:00 AM : Art for Grownups
11:15 AM : Pilates
1:00 PM : Welcome 101
4:00 PM : Arts Inspiring Hope Program with Strive
12
10:30 AM : Art for All
10:30 AM : Dulcimer Lessons
10:30 AM : Vinyasa Yoga
34
6:00 PM : Welcome 101
5
10:30 AM : Gentle Yoga
5:00 PM : Meditation for Tuesday Night Group Members
6:00 PM : Dinner for Tuesday Support Groups
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group I (Amy's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group II (Mary's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group III (David's group)
6:30 PM : Kids Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Preschool Support (Angie's Group)
6:30 PM : Teen Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group I (Tracey's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group II (Melinda's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group III (Leah's Group)
67
10:00 AM : Art for Grownups
11:15 AM : Pilates
4:00 PM : Arts Inspiring Hope Program with Strive
5:30 PM : Mindfulness (1st Thursday)
6:00 PM : Dinner (1st Thursday)
6:30 PM : Beyond Cancer (1st Thursday)
6:30 PM : Beyond Cancer Friends and Family (1st Thursday)
89
10
4:00 PM : Noogie Nights (Ages 6-12) (2nd Sunday)
6:00 PM : Sunday Night Live (Ages 13-18)
11
12:30 PM : Gilda Bingo
6:00 PM : Dinner for BCN
6:30 PM : Breast Cancer Networking
6:30 PM : Together for Breast Cancer Survival
12
10:30 AM : Gentle Yoga
12:00 PM : Souper Tuesday Potluck
5:00 PM : Meditation for Tuesday Night Group Members
6:00 PM : Dinner for Tuesday Support Groups
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group I (Amy's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group II (Mary's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group III (David's group)
6:30 PM : Kids Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Preschool Support (Angie's Group)
6:30 PM : Teen Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group I (Tracey's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group II (Melinda's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group III (Leah's Group)
13
10:30 AM : Zumba Gold
11:00 AM : Welcome 101
1:00 PM : Meditation Using the Reiki Energy Body
4:00 PM : Living Beyond (2nd Wednesday)
14
10:00 AM : Art for Grownups
11:15 AM : Pilates
1:30 PM : Pen to Paper (2nd Thursday)
4:00 PM : Arts Inspiring Hope Program with Strive
6:00 PM : Dinner for Living through Loss 2nd Thursday
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (Adult Other than Spouse/Partner) 2nd Thursday (Melinda's Group)
6:30 PM : Living Through Loss (Child Loss) 2nd Thursday (Amy's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (For ages 2 to 5) 2nd Thursday (Angie's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (For Teens, 12 to 17) 2nd Thursday (Karen's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (For Youth, 6 to 11) 2nd Thursday (Cori's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (Spouse/Partner I) 2nd Thursday (Jamie's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (Spouse/Partner II) 2nd Thursday (Mary's Group)
1516
10:30 AM : Art for All
10:30 AM : Dulcimer Lessons
10:30 AM : Vinyasa Yoga
4:00 PM : Pediatric Holiday Party
4:00 PM : Welcome 101
5:00 PM : Clubhouse Holiday Party
1718
6:00 PM : Welcome 101
6:00 PM : Writing Workshop with Pam Platt
19
10:30 AM : Gentle Yoga
5:00 PM : Meditation for Tuesday Night Group Members
6:00 PM : Dinner for Tuesday Support Groups
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group I (Amy's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group II (Mary's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group III (David's group)
6:30 PM : Kids Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Preschool Support (Angie's Group)
6:30 PM : Teen Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group I (Tracey's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group II (Melinda's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group III (Leah's Group)
20
9:00 AM : Noogie Nights (Ages 6-12)
9:00 AM : Sunday Night Live (Ages 13-18)
10:30 AM : Zumba Gold
6:00 PM : Dinner for Networking Groups
6:30 PM : Friends for Hope
6:30 PM : Lung Cancer Networking
6:30 PM : Michael Quinlan Brain Tumor Foundation/BIAK
6:30 PM : Sarcoma Networking
6:30 PM : Us, Too - Prostate Cancer Networking
21
10:00 AM : Art for Grownups
11:15 AM : Pilates
1:30 PM : Pen to Paper (3rd Thursday)
5:30 PM : Mindfulness (3rd Thursday)
6:00 PM : Dinner (3rd Thursday)
6:30 PM : Beyond Cancer (3rd Thursday)
6:30 PM : Beyond Cancer Friends and Family (3rd Thursday)
2223
242526
5:00 PM : Meditation for Tuesday Night Group Members
6:00 PM : Dinner for Tuesday Support Groups
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group I (Amy's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group II (Mary's Group)
6:30 PM : Friends & Family Group III (David's group)
6:30 PM : Kids Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Preschool Support (Angie's Group)
6:30 PM : Teen Talk (Mary Caroline's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group I (Tracey's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group II (Melinda's Group)
6:30 PM : Wellness Group III (Leah's Group)
2728
6:00 PM : Dinner for Living through Loss 4th Thursday
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (Adult Other than Spouse/Partner) 4th Thursday (Melinda's Group)
6:30 PM : Living Through Loss (Child Loss) 4th Thursday (Amy's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (For Ages 2 to 5) 4th Thursday (Angie's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (For Teens, 12 to 17) 4th Thursday (Karen's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (For Youth, 6 to 11) 4th Thursday (Cori's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (Spouse/Partner I) 4th Thursday (Jamie's Group)
6:30 PM : Living through Loss (Spouse/Partner II) 4th Thursday (Mary's Group)
2930
31123456